Share:
 

Historical office bearers

Year President Sec. & Tres. Sen. VP. Ass. Sec. V.P. V.P. V.P. V.P. V.P. Committee Committee Committee ODCA Del. ODCA Del. ODCA Del. Social Sec.
1926 J.Hore
1941/42 J.Hore F.Seller P.Muir H.Hore L.Pepperell N.Councillor J.Lechte E.Pepperell F.Lechte F.Seller R.Cornell J.Lechte
1942-1946 Cricket suspended due to World War II
1946/47 J.Hore R.Pepperell P.Muir E.Pepperell H.Hore L.Pepperell J.Lechte R.Cornell A.Cornell
Year President Sec. & Tres. Sen. VP. Ass. Sec. V.P. V.P. V.P. V.P. V.P. V.P. V.P. V.P. V.P. Committee Committee Soc. Sec. ODCA Del. ODCA Del. ODCA Del. ODCA Del.
1947/48 J.Hore R.Pepperell P.Muir T.Alcock H.Hore L.Pepperell J.Lechte H.Cornell A.Owens N.Lewin W.Seller D.Lechte F.Lechte R.Cornell F.Damon B.Damon K.Cornell
1948/49 J.Hore R.Pepperell P.Muir K.Cornell T.Alcock H.Hore L.Pepperell D.Lechte H.Cornell A.Owens N.Lewin R.Cornell F.Damon B.Damon J.Scurrah R.Scurrah
1949/50 J.Hore R.Cornell P.Muir J.Scurrah T.Alcock H.Hore L.Pepperell D.Lechte H.Cornell A.Owens N.Lewin W.Houghton W.Muir A.Bridle R.Moore L.Closter R.Hardner
Year President Sec. & Tres. Sen. VP. Ass. Sec. V.P. V.P. V.P. V.P. V.P. V.P. V.P. V.P. V.P. V.P. V.P. V.P. Soc. Sec. ODCA Del. ODCA Del. ODCA Del. ODCA Del.
1950/51 J.Hore R.Cornell T.Alcock J.Scurrah P.Muir H.Hore L.Pepperell D.Lechte H.Cornell A.Owens N.Lewin W.Houghton W.Seller W.Muir J.Kerley A.Cornell A.Bridle F.Damon L.Closter R.Scurrah
1951/52 J.Hore R.Cornell T.Alcock L.Closter J.Kerley H.Hore L.Pepperell D.Lechte H.Cornell A.Owens N.Lewin W.Houghton W.Seller W.Muir B.Hardner A.Cornell A.Bridle F.Damon L.Closter R.Scurrah
1952/53 J.Hore R.Cornell T.Alcock J.Ryan & F.Damon J.Kerley H.Hore L.Pepperell D.Lechte H.Cornell A.Owens N.Lewin E.Coffey W.Seller W.Muir B.Hardner G.Latham A.Cornell A.Bridle F.Damon L.Closter R.Scurrah
1953/54 J.Hore R.Cornell T.Alcock J.Ryan & F.Damon J.Kerley H.Hore L.Pepperell D.Lechte H.Cornell A.Owens G.Cornish S.Rumble W.Seller W.Muir B.Hardner G.Latham A.Cornell A.Bridle F.Damon L.Closter R.Scurrah
Year President Secretary Treasurer Sen. VP. V.P. V.P. V.P. V.P. V.P. V.P. V.P. V.P. V.P. V.P. V.P. V.P. Soc. Sec. ODCA Del. ODCA Del. ODCA Del. ODCA Del.
1954/55 J.Hore L.Ryan G.Silverwood T.Alcock J.Kerley H.Hore L.Pepperell D.Lechte H.Cornell A.Owens G.Cornish S.Rumble W.Seller W.Muir B.Hardner G.Latham R.Cornell K.Green R.Scurrah F.Damon
1955/56 R.Cornell L.Ryan J.White J.Hore T.Alock B.Hardner A.Ramsay D.Lechte E.Hoban A.Owens X.Cross S.Rumble L.Byers K.Green D.Muir R.Scurrah J.White D.Sims
1956/57 D.Muir L.Ryan J.White J.Hore T.Alock B.Hardner A.Moore A.Bridle R.Cornell F.Damon K.Green D.Muir K.Green B.Hardner D.Caldwell
Year President Sec. & Tres. Sen. VP. V.P. V.P. V.P. V.P. V.P. V.P. V.P. V.P. V.P. V.P. Soc. Sec. Soc. Comm Soc. Comm ODCA Del. ODCA Del. ODCA Del. ODCA Del.
1957/58 D.Muir J.White J.Hore T.Alock B.Hardner A.Moore A.Bridle R.Cornell F.Damon A.Cornell J.Bowers B.Hardner R.Sayer J.Dodman F.Squires K.Gross D.Caldwell
1958/59 D.Muir J.White J.Hore T.Alock B.Hardner A.Moore A.Bridle P.Sherman F.Damon A.Cornell B.Harner G.Hewitt R.Sayer R.Scurrah G.Hewitt K.Gross D.Caldwell
1959/60 D.Muir G.Hewitt J.Hore T.Alock B.Hardner A.Moore A.Bridle A.Cornell B.Harner B.Dunn P.Wilson R.Scurrah G.Hewitt K.Gross D.Caldwell
Year President Secretary Treasurer Sen. VP. Ass. Sec. V.P. V.P. V.P. V.P. V.P. Committee Committee Committee ODCA Del. ODCA Del. ODCA Del. ODCA Del. ESCA Del. Social Sec. Coach Ch. Of Selct. 1st XI Capt. 2nd XI Capt 3rd XI Capt 4th XI Capt
1960/61 C.McKee J.Pearse R.Price D.Muir B.Hardner T.Alcock A.Moore A.Bridle A.Cornell J.Eddy D.Caldwell R.Scurrah G.Hewitt K.Gross C.McKee C.Mckee R.Price
1961/62 C.McKee R.Price J.Pearse D.Muir B.Dunn T.Alock B.Hardner A.Moore A.Bridle J.Eddy D.Caldwell G.Findlay B.Dunn J.Lyons C.McKee J.Pearse C.Mckee
1962/63 C.McKee R.Price J.Pearse K.Cornell A.Cornell T.Alock B.Hardner A.Moore A.Bridle J.Eddy B.Dunn G.Findlay D.Berryman J.Lyons C.McKee J.Pearse C.Mckee
1963/64 C.McKee R.Price J.Pearse K.Cornell D.Caldwell D.Berryman T.Alock B.Hardner A.Moore A.Bridle J.Waters B.Dunn J.Whitburn G.Findlay D.Berryman J.Lyons C.McKee J.Pearse R.Price W.Harvey (sen) D.Berryman
1964/65 C.McKee D.Berryman J.Pearse K.Cornell A.Wagstaff B.Dunn T.Alock B.Hardner A.Moore A.Bridle K.Gross D.Caldwell J.Whitburn W.Harvey (sen) D.Berryman K.Gross K.Gross R.Price A.Wagstaff D.Berryman
1965/66 K.Gross D.Parsons J.Pearse R.Price A.Wagstaff B.Dunn R.Price K.Rowley A.Wagstaff F.Squires P.Reddon D.Caldwell B.Dougherty W.Harvey (sen) A.Wagstaff W.Harvey R.Price B.Dunn A.Wagstaff
1966/67 K.Gross D.Parsons J.Pearse R.Price G.Voss B.Dunn R.Price K.Rowley A.Wagstaff G.Voss A.Damon G.Ellis W.Harvey (sen) W.Harvey D.Parsons G.Ellis B.Dunn W.Harvey (sen)
1967/68 R.Price K.Rowley J.Pearse B.Dunn G.Voss Committee D.Parsons W.Harvey (sen) J.Pearse D.Parsons D.Gates D.Gates B.Dunn W.Harvey (sen)
1968/69 A.Button K.Rowley B.Drane W.Harvey (sen) D.Button A.Button W.Harvey J.Pearse D.Parsons R.Wooley T.Hanlon A.Wagstaff W.Harvey (sen) J.Pearse D.Gates D.Gates K.Rowley W.Harvey (sen) A.Button
1969/70 A.Button A.Wagstaff B.Drane W.Harvey (sen) D.Button K.Rowley T.Hanlon R.Wooley D.Parsons J.Pearse D.Gates W.Harvey (sen) J.Pearse K.Rowley D.Gates L.Duffy D.Gates K.Rowley A.Wagstaff W.Harvey (sen)
1970/71 A.Button A.Wagstaff B.Drane W.Harvey (sen) R.Wooley K.Rowley K.Bollard M.Grimmer D.Parsons D.Gates W.Harvey (sen) M.Grimmer K.Rowley D.Gates L.Duffy D.Gates D.Parsons G.Haw W.Harvey (sen)
Year President Secretary Treasurer Sen. VP. Ass. Sec. Committee Committee Committee Committee Players Rep. Social Sec. ODCA Del. ESCA Del. ESCA Del. VSDCA Del. VSDCA Del. Coach Ch. Of Selct. 1st XI Capt. 2nd XI Capt 3rd XI Capt 4th XI Capt 5th XI Capt 6th XI Capt Junior's Coach
1971/72 D.Parsons A.Wagstaff G.Irvine W.Harvey (sen) G.Haw A.Button K.Bollard A.Wagstaff G.Carroll J.Randall D.Mackay W.Harvey M.Grimmer D.Gates A.Button D.Gates D.Parsons G.Haw W.Harvey (sen)
1972/73 D.Parsons G.Prentis G.Irvine W.Harvey (sen) G.Haw A.Button J.Randall A.Wagstaff R.Heading L.Symons G.Voss W.Harvey G.Prentis K.Rowley K.Bollard J.Randall K.Bollard A.Wagstaff G.Finegan W.Harvey (sen)
1973/74 D.Parsons G.Prentis G.Irvine W.Harvey (sen) G.Haw A.Button A.Newman R.Prentis R.Heading M.Murray R.Heading R.Scurrah A.Wagstaff G.Templar A.Newman G.Templar D.Parsons P.Dougherty R.Scurrah I.Mercer
1974/75 D.Parsons I.Wilson G.Irvine A.Button R.Hickey G.Peck P.Dougherty M.Hillier W.Harvey (sen) M.Murray A.Newman R.Scurrah A.Newman I.Wilson A.Wagstaff G.Templar A.Button G.Templar I.Wilson G.Peck M.Murray A.Wagstaff K.Frampton K.Bollard
Year President Secretary Treasurer Ass. Sec. V.P. V.P. Committee Committee Committee Committee Committee Ladies Aux. Social Sec. ESCA Del. ESCA Del. VSDCA Del. VSDCA Del. Coach Ch. Of Selct. 1st XI Capt. 2nd XI Capt 3rd XI Capt 4th XI Capt 5th XI Capt 6th XI Capt Hatch Man. Junior's Coach
1975/76 D.Parsons I.Wilson G.Peck G.Haw K.Frampton R.Price G.Hewitt M.Murray R.Button L.Smyth A.Newman M.Cook G.Haw M.Murray I.Wilson D.Parsons G.Templar N.Dickinson G.Templar I.Wilson G.Peck M.Murray K.Frampton R.Price I.Brockley/K.Bollard
1976/77 D.Parsons I.Wilson G.Peck G.Irvine K.Frampton L.Smyth G.Hewitt M.Murray B.Waldron R.Price R.Button M.Frampton M.Cook G.Haw M.Murray I.Wilson G.Irvine G.Templar N.Dickinson D.Good I.Wilson D.Parsons M.Murray G.Haw K.Frampton I.Wilson I.Brockley/K.Daniel
1977/78 D.Parsons G.Irvine S.McDuffie G.Hewitt K.Frampton L.Smyth L.Closter R.Muir R.Price K.Daniel M.Frampton J.Beauchamp G.Hewitt K.Warren R.Price G.Irvine A.Marks D.Blakey A.Marks R.Mitchell D.Parsons G.Peck A.Wagstaff K.Frampton R.Price I.Brockley/K.Daniel
Year President Secretary Treasurer Vp. Finance VP. Playing Vp. Resources Ladies Aux. Ass. Sec. Sec. Playing Sec. Resources Players Rep. Liason Officer Junior Co-ordinator ESCA Del. ESCA Del. VSDCA Del. VSDCA Del. Coach Ch. Of Selct. 1st XI Capt. 2nd XI Capt 3rd XI Capt 4th XI Capt 5th XI Capt 6th XI Capt 7th XI Capt Hatch Man. Junior's Coach
1978/79 D.Parsons/K.Frampton R.Price S.McDuffie L.Smyth D.Blakey K.Frampton M.Frampton G.Hewitt N.Stott K.Beckett S.Hewitt I.Brockley G.Hewitt K.Beckett R.Price D.Parsons E.Illingworth E.Illingworth G.Hewitt R.Mitchell K.Beckett K.Thompson K.Frampton N.Campbell I.Brockley/K.Daniel
1979/80 K.Frampton R.Price S.McDuffie L.Smyth R.Mitchell N.Stott M.Frampton G.Hewitt P.Williams K.Thompson S.Hewitt I.Brockley G.Hewitt K.Beckett R.Price K.Frampton E.Illingworth E.Illingworth G.Hewitt J.McNeil K.Beckett K.Thompson K.Frampton R.Whitehead K.Thompson I.Brockley/K.Daniel
1980/81 K.Frampton K.Beckett S.McDuffie L.Smyth M.Murray R.Muir M.Frampton G.Hewitt S.Daniel L.Closter K.Thompson R.Pearson B.Waldron K.Thompson K.Beckett G.Hewitt E.Illingworth K.Bollard E.Illingworth G.Hewitt S.McDuffie M.Murray M.Keyser K.Frampton P.Emmett K.Thompson I.Brockley/A.Thomson
1981/82 K.Frampton K.Beckett S.McDuffie L.Smyth M.Keyser R.Muir A.Thomson G.Hewitt S.Daniel L.Closter K.Thompson F.Clarke K.Bollard K.Thompson K.Beckett G.Hewitt T.Hanlon K.Bollard T.Hanlon S.Stockdale S.McDuffie N.Stott G.Blundell P.Barnes J.Beauchamp K.Thompson K.Jack/G.Williams
1982/83 K.Frampton D.Atkin S.McDuffie L.Smyth K.Beckett F.Clarke R.Hyland L.Closter M.Roche R.Harris P.Rolfs K.Turnbull K.Bollard G.Tait K.Beckett D.Atkin T.Hanlon L.Closter T.Hanlon S.Stockdale S.McDuffie N.Stott G.Blundell P.Barnes L.Closter P.Rolfs I.Brockley/P.Rolfs
1983/84 K.Frampton D.Atkin S.McDuffie L.Smyth K.Beckett F.Clarke R.Hyland M.Closter R.Harris G.Assauw P.Rolfs D.Trafford K.Bollard L.Crohan K.Beckett D.Atkin G.Rowlands R.Muir G.Rowlands R.Bunker S.McDuffie N.Stott D.Bolam W.Christie I.Brockley P.Rolfs I.Brockley/P.Rolfs/K.Turnbull
1984/85 L.Closter D.Atkin S.Daniel L.Smyth P.Rolfs K.Beckett R.Hyland W.Hynes M.Closter R.Harris G.Assauw D.Bolam K.Taylor Ross Anderson K.Lotherinton K.Beckett D.Atkin G.Rowlands R.Muir G.Rowlands S.McDuffie B.Waldron L.Crohan E.Plant M.Tuhan G.Paul P.Rolfs
Year President Secretary Treasurer Vp. Finance VP. Playing Vp. Resources Ladies Aux. VP. Juniors Ass. Sec. Sec. Playing Sec. Resources Players Rep. Liason Officer Junior Co-ordinator Bar Manager ESCA Del. ESCA Del. VSDCA Del. VSDCA Del. Coach Ch. Of Selct. 1st XI Capt. 2nd XI Capt 3rd XI Capt 4th XI Capt 5th XI Capt 6th XI Capt Hatch Man. VWCA Del. Ladies Capt
1985/86 L.Closter D.Atkin G.Hyland L.Smyth G.Elwin P.Rolfs Mrs. S. Daniel D.Trafford F.O'Loughlin W.Packer R.McDonald G.Assauw J.Sharman K.Taylor Ross Anderson K.Lotherinton K.Beckett D.Atkin G.Rowlands G.Rowlands G.Rowlands D.Senior B.Waldron D.Atkin K.Beckett J.Blakie P.Rolfs
1986/87 L.Closter Ross Anderson G.Hyland G.Hyland G.Elwin P.Rolfs Mrs. S. Daniel D.Trafford W.Packer T.Martin A.Stuart K.Schreck B.Whan A.Campbell K.Lotherinton K.Beckett Ross Anderson S.Stoikos K.Beckett S.Stoikos D.Senior B.Waldron T.Martin C.Hewitt M.Tuhan P.Rolfs
1987/88 P.Rolfs Ross Anderson G.Hyland G.Hyland G.Elwin K.Bartlett C.Bartlett J.Foley Russ Anderson T.Martin G.Mackinnon K.Schreck D.Logan H. Elliot & W.Packer A.Rolfs T.Balmer W.Hynes Ross Anderson D.McClean G.Elwin D.McClean B.Waldron T.Martin J.Goddard J.Davies C.Pelchen P.Rolfs
1988/89 P.Rolfs Ross Anderson G.Hyland G.Hyland J.Morris K.Anderson D.Logan A.Crellin A.Rolfs C.Pelchin G.Cogger H. Elliot & W.Packer R.Cincotta T.Balmer W.Hynes Ross Anderson D.McClean T.Martin D.McClean B.Waldron J.Goddard C.Pelchen J.Davies M.Tuhan P.Rolfs
1989/90 P.Rolfs A.Crellin Russ Anderson G.Hyland S.Richardson K.Anderson D.Logan Ross Anderson A.Rolfs T.Balmer Russ Anderson G.Cogger K.Turnbull H. Elliot & W.Packer K.Anderson G.Leigh W.Hynes A.Crellin S.Kaluperuma R.Price S.Kaluperuma B.Waldron M.Hillier Ross Anderson J.Davies D.Stephen P.Rolfs A.Morton L.Hepenstall
Year President Secretary Treasurer Vp. Finance VP. Playing Vp. Resources VP. Social VP. Juniors Ass. Sec. Sec. Playing Sec. Resources Players Rep. Liason Officer Junior Co-ordinator Bar Manager ESCA Del. ESCA Del. VSDCA Del. VSDCA Del. Coach Ch. Of Selct. 1st XI Capt. 2nd XI Capt 3rd XI Capt 4th XI Capt 5th XI Capt 6th XI Capt Hatch Man. VWCA Del. Ladies Capt
1990/91 P.Rolfs A.Crellin A.Rolfs G.Hyland I.Boyle K.Anderson I.Boyle D.Logan G.Leigh Russ Anderson C.Houghton C.Houghton K.Turnbull G. Hyland J.Delaney G.Leigh W.Hynes A.Crellin S.Kaluperuma R.Price S.Kaluperuma Russ Anderson C.Caithness M.Tuhan J.Davies D.Stephen C.Houghton L.Morrison L.Hepenstall
1991/92 R.Price A.Crellin D.Wallace G.Hyland I.Boyle G.Leigh C.Houghton D.Logan J.Delaney C.Houghton A.Crellin G. Hyland B.Sheehan G.Leigh W.Hynes I.Boyle S.Kaluperuma W.Hynes S.Kaluperuma D.Senior B.Waldron D.Stephen G.Leigh M.Sciffer C.Houghton T.Weller T.Weller
1992/93 A.Crellin I.Boyle J.Beckett J.Delaney D.McNeil P.Mills C.Houghton S.Morrison J.Ferdinands R.Harris J.Tyson J.Collins A.Crellin M.Hindson J. Ferdinands B.Sheehan G.Leigh A.Crellin I.Boyle S.Kaluperuma E.Plant S.Kaluperuma D.Senior B.Waldron D.Stephen R.Phillip M.Sciffer C.Houghton T.Weller T.Weller
1993/94 A.Crellin I.Boyle J.Beckett J.Delaney C.Houghton P.Mills F.Delaney/S.Murray S.Morrison J.Ferdinands J.Tyson J.Collins M.Hindson J. Ferdinands R.McDonald D.Stephen A.Crellin I.Boyle M.Hewitt E.Plant M.Hewitt D.Senior G.Mackinnon G.Assauw M.Hindson D.Stephen C.Houghton T.Weller T.Weller/E.Cashman
1994/95 C.Houghton I.Boyle C.Bartlett F.Delaney C.Houghton M.Sexton B.Troake/J.Tyson G.Logie-Smith J.Ferdinands P.Mills D.McNeil M.Hindson J. Ferdinands S.Huxtable G.Leigh C.Houghton I.Boyle M.Hewitt E.Plant M.Hewitt D.Senior G.Mackinnon P.Mills D.Stephen M.Hindson C.Houghton J.Tyson J.Tyson
1995/96 G.Assauw I.Boyle M.Forer G.Leigh C.Houghton P.Mills B.Troake/J.Tyson M.Hindson R.Harris W.Bertram T.Bellis G.Leigh C.Houghton I.Boyle J.Hayres J.Hayres D.McNeil G.Mackinnon D.Stephen M.Sciffer D.Wells C.Parsons D.Brasher
1996/97 G.Assauw I.Boyle M.Forer D.Fitzgibbon R.Harris P.Mills P.Mills M.Hindson D.Atkin W.Bertram T.Bellis J.Bellis G.Assauw I.Boyle C.Foran C.Foran J.Hayres D.McNeil M.Sexton K.Lotherington R.McDonald C.Parsons D.Brasher D.Brasher
1997/98 G.Assauw I.Boyle J.Delaney M.Forer R.Harris C.Singleton P.Mills M.Hindson D.Atkin D.Hegarty T.Bellis G.Assauw I.Boyle C.Foran C.Foran W.Jeffries D.McNeil M.Sexton C.Bartlett R.McDonald C.Parsons S.Jansen D.Brasher
1998/99 G.Assauw I.Boyle M.Forer P.Mills R.Harris C.Singleton W.Jeffries M.Hindson D.Atkin D.Hegarty T.Bellis G.Assauw I.Boyle C.Foran D.McNeil W.Jeffries R.Harris M.Sexton C.Bartlett B.Troake P.Mills D.Brasher D.Brasher
1999/00 D.McNeil I.Boyle M.Forer R.Harris C.Singleton W.Jeffries M.Hindson C.Foran D.Hegarty M.Schurmann Development Officer T.Bellis MCA Del. D.McNeil I.Boyle B.Reid D.McNeil W.Jeffries R.Harris P.Mills C.Bartlett A.Stephen D.Singleton
2000/01 D.McNeil I.Boyle M.Forer R.Harris C.Singleton A.Campbell M.Hindson C. Foran/ J. McNeil D.Hegarty M.Schurmann D.Grossman P.Hyland D.McNeil I.Boyle C.Ferguson R.Harris W.Jeffries B. Brasher P.Mills C.Bartlett A. Campbell D.Singleton
2001/02 D.McNeil I.Boyle M.Forer C.Bartlett R.Harris C.Singleton A.Campbell M.Hindson J. McNeil P.Hyland D.Grossman A.Campbell D.McNeil I.Boyle C.Ferguson R.Harris W.Jeffries B. Brasher S.Hewitt M.Slade A. Campbell D.Singleton
2002/03 D.McNeil A.Campbell C.Bartlett R.Harris C.Singleton J. Beckett M.Hindson J. McNeil P.Hyland Players Rep. D.Grossman W.Bertram D.McNeil A.Campbell C.Ferguson R.Harris C.Ferguson D.McNeil D.Singleton M.Slade D.Singleton
2003/04 D.McNeil A.Campbell C.Bartlett R.Harris C.Singleton J. Beckett C.Sewell J. McNeil M.Campbell-Burns P.Hyland D.Grossman W.Bertram D.McNeil A.Campbell C.Ferguson C.Horlock C.Ferguson P.Cruden D.Singleton B. Sheehan D.Singleton
Year President Secretary Treasurer Senior VP VP. Playing Vp. Resources VP. Social VP. Juniors Ass. Sec. Sec. Playing Sec. Resources Players Rep. VP Comms Junior Co-ordinator Bar Manager VSDCA Del. VSDCA Del. Coach Ch. Of Selct. 1st XI Capt. 2nd XI Capt 3rd XI Capt 4th XI Capt 5th XI Capt 6th XI Capt Hatch Man. Vets Co-ordinator Vets 1st Captain Vets 2nd's Captain
2004/05 D.McNeil A.Campbell C.Bartlett R.Harris J.Beckett C.Singleton P.Mills C.Sewell S. Golding A. Ternes C.Houghton D.Grossman W.Bertram D.McNeil A.Campbell J.Bott C.Ferguson J.Bott C.Singleton D.Singleton B. Sheehan D.Singleton
2005/06 A.Campbell S. Golding C.Bartlett R.Harris J.Beckett A. Ternes P.Mills S. Viccars* C.Houghton W.Bertram A.Campbell S.Golding J.Bott R.Harris J.Bott C.Singleton B. Sheehan J. Cahir J. Ramanayeke B. Brasher
2006/07 A.Campbell S. Golding C.Bartlett R.Harris S. Viccars* R.Harris P.Mills I.Boyle C.Houghton* S. Berryman A.Campbell C.Bartlett S.Hewitt C.Ferguson M.Slade B. Sheehan J. Cahir B.Parker B. Brasher
2007/08 A.Campbell S. Golding C.Bartlett R.Harris B. Sheehan R.Harris I.Boyle J.Beckett C.Bartlett S. Berryman A.Campbell C.Bartlett S.Hewitt D.McNeil C.Ferguson D.Grossman B. Sheehan B.Troake R. Bess
2008/09 A.Campbell S. Golding Mark. Millier D.McNeil B. Sheehan R.Harris J. Beckett M. O'Donnell I.Boyle D.Grossman J.Beckett M. O'Donnell D. Singleton A.Campbell B. Sheehan S. Ahangama D.McNeil R. Bartlett D.Grossman C.Singleton D. Singleton D.Singleton D.McNeil R.Harris
2009/10 B. Sheehan S. Golding Mark. Millier D.McNeil D.Grossman R.Harris J. Beckett M. O'Donnell I.Boyle * C. Bartlett J.Beckett M. O'Donnell D. Singleton B. Sheehan I.Boyle S. Ahangama D.McNeil R. Bartlett C. Houghton C.Singleton B.Troake M. Van Den Driessen D.Singleton D.McNeil D.McNeil
2010/11 B. Sheehan S. Golding Mark. Millier A. Campbell D.Grossman R.Harris G. Klonis M. O'Donnell I.Boyle * C. Bartlett Mi. Millier M. O'Donnell D. Singleton B. Sheehan I.Boyle S. Ahangama D.McNeil R. Bartlett D. Bedingfield T. Mackay B.Troake S. Ahangama D.McNeil D.McNeil
2011/12 B. Sheehan S. Golding Mark. Millier I. Boyle D.Grossman R.Harris G. Klonis M. O'Donnell * C. Bartlett Mi. Millier R. Sturgeon D. Singleton B. Sheehan I.Boyle G. Bowyer D. Bedingfield P. Blakeney T. Mackay B.Troake S. Ahangama D.McNeil D.McNeil
2012/13 B. Sheehan S. Golding Mark. Millier I. Boyle D.Grossman R.Harris T. Boyce A. Verstoep J.Beckett R. Sturgeon D. Singleton S. Golding I.Boyle G. Kitto B.Troake D. Bedingfield P. Blakeney T. Mackay A. Wroe J. Brook D.McNeil D.McNeil
2013/14 B. Sheehan S. Golding Mark. Millier I. Boyle A. Verstoep R.Harris T. Boyce P. Blackeney A. Byrnes D. Singleton S. Golding I.Boyle G. Kitto B.Troake D. Bedingfield D. Singleton T. Mackay S. Viccars J. Brook D.McNeil D.McNeil C. Blew
Year President Secretary Treasurer Senior VP Cricket Ops Ngr Vp. Resources VP Sponsorship VP. Juniors Ass. Sec. Sec. Playing Sec. Resources VP Comms Junior Co-ordinator Bar Manager VSDCA Del. VSDCA Del. Coach Ch. Of Selct. 1st XI Capt. 2nd XI Capt 3rd XI Capt 4th XI Capt 5th XI Capt 6th XI Capt Hatch Man. Vets 1st Captain Vets 2nd's Captain Vets 3rds Captain Vets 4ths Captain
2014/15 G. Ewart S. Golding Mark. Millier I. Boyle B. Troake R.Harris B. Sheehan T. Boyce P. Blackeney A. Wroe A. Verstoep A. Byrnes D. Singleton S. Golding I.Boyle G. Kitto T. Carter A. Deauchar M. Millier T. Mackay L. Slasser A. Deauchar D.McNeil D.McNeil B. Troake W. Thompson
2015/16 G. Ewart S. Golding D. Hegarty I. Boyle B. Troake R.Harris B. Sheehan T. Boyce P. Blackeney A. Wroe A. Verstoep T. Oxley D. Singleton P. Blackeney I.Boyle R. Grenville A. Deauchar M. Millier S. Golding D. Singleton A. Deauchar R. Sturgeon S. Viccars B. Troake I. Burchill T. Goddard
2016/17 D.Grossman S. Golding D. Hegarty B. Sheehan P. Blackeney R.Harris A. Oxley I. Boyle P. Blackeney A. Wroe A. Verstoep T. Oxley D. Singleton P. Blackeney I.Boyle R. Grenville A. Deauchar R. Dutt S. Golding D. Singleton A. Deauchar R. Sturgeon S. Viccars B. Troake I. Burchill T. Goddard
2017/18 D.Grossman S. Golding D. Hegarty B. Sheehan P. Blackeney R.Harris B. Sheehan A. Oxley A. Wroe A. Verstoep T. Oxley D. Singleton P. Blackeney Mi. Millier M. Sheedy A. Deauchar R. Dutt S. Golding D. Singleton P. Blackeney A. Deauchar R. Sturgeon P. Cruden B. Troake ** J. Richards